gb flag

KA 727, Cathay Dragon 727

Statistics below are summarized from
Route Hong Kong -> Kuala Lumpur
Departure Frequency Every day
Apr
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930
May
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
= Departed
= Cancelled
Cancelled Count 0
Average Delay
57 minutes
Worst Delay 318 minutes
Minutes delayed
0 - 5 12
6 - 15 1
16 - 30 5
31 - 60 2
61 - 120 2
>120 6
Departure log
Date Scheduled departure time Actual departure time Delay
2019-05-18 8:25 pm 8:25 pm 0 minutes
2019-05-17 8:25 pm 10:03 pm 98 minutes
2019-05-15 8:25 pm 8:25 pm 0 minutes
2019-05-14 8:25 pm 8:55 pm 30 minutes
2019-05-13 8:25 pm 8:20 pm 0 minutes
2019-05-12 8:25 pm 8:23 pm 0 minutes
2019-05-11 8:25 pm 8:19 pm 0 minutes
2019-05-10 8:25 pm 8:30 pm 5 minutes
2019-05-09 8:25 pm 8:57 pm 32 minutes
2019-05-07 8:25 pm 11:19 pm 174 minutes
2019-05-06 8:25 pm 8:47 pm 22 minutes
2019-05-05 8:25 pm 11:03 pm 158 minutes
2019-05-04 8:25 pm 8:22 pm 0 minutes
2019-05-03 8:25 pm 8:24 pm 0 minutes
2019-05-02 8:25 pm 8:36 pm 11 minutes
2019-05-01 8:25 pm 11:43 pm 198 minutes
2019-04-30 8:25 pm 9:33 pm 68 minutes
2019-04-29 8:25 pm 8:21 pm 0 minutes
2019-04-28 8:25 pm 8:47 pm 22 minutes
2019-04-27 8:25 pm 8:49 pm 24 minutes
2019-04-26 8:25 pm 9:15 pm 50 minutes
2019-04-25 8:25 pm 8:53 pm 28 minutes
2019-04-24 8:25 pm 8:26 pm 1 minutes
2019-04-23 8:25 pm 8:30 pm 5 minutes
2019-04-22 8:25 pm 8:30 pm 5 minutes
2019-04-21 8:25 pm 11:37 pm 192 minutes
2019-04-20 8:25 pm 11:11 pm 166 minutes
2019-04-19 8:25 pm 2019-04-20 1:43 am 318 minutes