FlightDNM! Logo
OR

KA 636, Cathay Dragon 636

Statistics below are summarized from
AirlineCathay Dragon (KA)
RouteHong Kong -> Hangzhou
Departure Frequency
7 times weekly
Nov
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Dec
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
= Departed
= Cancelled
Number of cancelled0
Average Delay10 minutes
Worst Delay128 minutes
Minutes delayed
0 - 520
>5 - 152
>15 - 303
>30 - 600
>60 - 1201
>1201
Departure log
2019-12-05Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:05 PM
Delay
5 minutes
2019-12-04Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:01 PM
Delay
1 minutes
2019-12-03Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
03:56 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-12-01Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
03:55 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-30Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:08 PM
Delay
8 minutes
2019-11-29Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
03:59 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-28Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
03:50 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-27Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:21 PM
Delay
21 minutes
2019-11-26Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:01 PM
Delay
1 minutes
2019-11-25Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:01 PM
Delay
1 minutes
2019-11-24Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:01 PM
Delay
1 minutes
2019-11-23Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
03:57 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-22Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:01 PM
Delay
1 minutes
2019-11-21Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:00 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-20Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:00 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-18Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:07 PM
Delay
7 minutes
2019-11-17Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
03:57 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-16Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:01 PM
Delay
1 minutes
2019-11-15Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:00 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-14Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:20 PM
Delay
20 minutes
2019-11-11Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
03:58 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-10Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
06:08 PM
Delay
128 minutes
2019-11-09Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:04 PM
Delay
4 minutes
2019-11-08Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
05:01 PM
Delay
61 minutes
2019-11-07Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
03:56 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-06Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:00 PM
Delay
0 minutes
2019-11-05Departure TimeScheduled
04:00 PM
Actual
04:17 PM
Delay
17 minutes
DateScheduled departure timeActual departure timeDelay
2019-12-0504:00 PM04:05 PM5 minutes
2019-12-0404:00 PM04:01 PM1 minutes
2019-12-0304:00 PM03:56 PM0 minutes
2019-12-0104:00 PM03:55 PM0 minutes
2019-11-3004:00 PM04:08 PM8 minutes
2019-11-2904:00 PM03:59 PM0 minutes
2019-11-2804:00 PM03:50 PM0 minutes
2019-11-2704:00 PM04:21 PM21 minutes
2019-11-2604:00 PM04:01 PM1 minutes
2019-11-2504:00 PM04:01 PM1 minutes
2019-11-2404:00 PM04:01 PM1 minutes
2019-11-2304:00 PM03:57 PM0 minutes
2019-11-2204:00 PM04:01 PM1 minutes
2019-11-2104:00 PM04:00 PM0 minutes
2019-11-2004:00 PM04:00 PM0 minutes
2019-11-1804:00 PM04:07 PM7 minutes
2019-11-1704:00 PM03:57 PM0 minutes
2019-11-1604:00 PM04:01 PM1 minutes
2019-11-1504:00 PM04:00 PM0 minutes
2019-11-1404:00 PM04:20 PM20 minutes
2019-11-1104:00 PM03:58 PM0 minutes
2019-11-1004:00 PM06:08 PM128 minutes
2019-11-0904:00 PM04:04 PM4 minutes
2019-11-0804:00 PM05:01 PM61 minutes
2019-11-0704:00 PM03:56 PM0 minutes
2019-11-0604:00 PM04:00 PM0 minutes
2019-11-0504:00 PM04:17 PM17 minutes