FlightDNM! Logo
OR

HB 281, Greater Bay Airlines 281

Statistics below are summarized from
RouteHong Kong -> Bangkok
Departure Frequency
7 times weekly
Jan
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
Feb
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829
= Departed
= Cancelled
Number of cancelled0
Average Delay8 minutes
Worst Delay20 minutes
Minutes delayed
0 - 59
>5 - 1516
>15 - 302
>30 - 600
>60 - 1200
>1200
Departure log
2024-02-27Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:36 AM
Delay
6 minutes
2024-02-26Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:43 AM
Delay
13 minutes
2024-02-25Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:45 AM
Delay
15 minutes
2024-02-24Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:33 AM
Delay
3 minutes
2024-02-23Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:30 AM
Delay
0 minutes
2024-02-22Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:41 AM
Delay
11 minutes
2024-02-21Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:32 AM
Delay
2 minutes
2024-02-20Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:22 AM
Delay
0 minutes
2024-02-19Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:34 AM
Delay
4 minutes
2024-02-18Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:45 AM
Delay
15 minutes
2024-02-17Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:33 AM
Delay
3 minutes
2024-02-16Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:36 AM
Delay
6 minutes
2024-02-15Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:38 AM
Delay
8 minutes
2024-02-14Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:28 AM
Delay
0 minutes
2024-02-13Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:30 AM
Delay
0 minutes
2024-02-12Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:37 AM
Delay
7 minutes
2024-02-11Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:44 AM
Delay
14 minutes
2024-02-10Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:40 AM
Delay
10 minutes
2024-02-09Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:37 AM
Delay
7 minutes
2024-02-08Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:48 AM
Delay
18 minutes
2024-02-07Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:45 AM
Delay
15 minutes
2024-02-06Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:45 AM
Delay
15 minutes
2024-02-05Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:30 AM
Delay
0 minutes
2024-02-04Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:50 AM
Delay
20 minutes
2024-02-03Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:39 AM
Delay
9 minutes
2024-02-02Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:45 AM
Delay
15 minutes
2024-02-01Departure TimeScheduled
08:30 AM
Actual
08:38 AM
Delay
8 minutes
DateScheduled departure timeActual departure timeDelay
2024-02-2708:30 AM08:36 AM6 minutes
2024-02-2608:30 AM08:43 AM13 minutes
2024-02-2508:30 AM08:45 AM15 minutes
2024-02-2408:30 AM08:33 AM3 minutes
2024-02-2308:30 AM08:30 AM0 minutes
2024-02-2208:30 AM08:41 AM11 minutes
2024-02-2108:30 AM08:32 AM2 minutes
2024-02-2008:30 AM08:22 AM0 minutes
2024-02-1908:30 AM08:34 AM4 minutes
2024-02-1808:30 AM08:45 AM15 minutes
2024-02-1708:30 AM08:33 AM3 minutes
2024-02-1608:30 AM08:36 AM6 minutes
2024-02-1508:30 AM08:38 AM8 minutes
2024-02-1408:30 AM08:28 AM0 minutes
2024-02-1308:30 AM08:30 AM0 minutes
2024-02-1208:30 AM08:37 AM7 minutes
2024-02-1108:30 AM08:44 AM14 minutes
2024-02-1008:30 AM08:40 AM10 minutes
2024-02-0908:30 AM08:37 AM7 minutes
2024-02-0808:30 AM08:48 AM18 minutes
2024-02-0708:30 AM08:45 AM15 minutes
2024-02-0608:30 AM08:45 AM15 minutes
2024-02-0508:30 AM08:30 AM0 minutes
2024-02-0408:30 AM08:50 AM20 minutes
2024-02-0308:30 AM08:39 AM9 minutes
2024-02-0208:30 AM08:45 AM15 minutes
2024-02-0108:30 AM08:38 AM8 minutes